Assignment
Mo 11/01
Tu 11/02
We 11/03
Th 11/04
Fr 11/05
Sa 11/06
Su 11/07
12am - 6am
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Maltby
Maltby
Bilyeu
Maltby
Maltby
Team X/CALL 6am-2pm
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Team A
Chen
Chen
Toney
Toney
Toney
Toney
Team C
Patel
Patel
Chen
Chen
Chen
Pattishall
Team Y
Pattishall
Pattishall
Carlson
Carlson
Carlson
Team Extra
Ward
Patel
Team X APP
Munn
Azar
Azar
Munn
Munn
Azar
Azar
4pm - 12am
Bilyeu
Maltby
Maltby
Bilyeu
Maltby
Maltby
Maltby
Team A (call)
Toney
Team C (call)
Pattishall
Team X Weekend
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Assignment
Mo 11/08
Tu 11/09
We 11/10
Th 11/11
Fr 11/12
Sa 11/13
Su 11/14
12am - 6am
Maltby
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Team X/CALL 6am-2pm
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Patel
Toney
Patel
Team A
Patel
Patel
Pattishall
Garber
Garber
Chen
Team C
Pattishall
Pattishall
Carlson
Carlson
Abram
Abram
Team Y
Toney
Toney
Chen
Chen
Chen
Team Extra
Chen
Ward
Toney
Team X APP
Munn
Munn
Azar
Azar
Munn
Munn
Munn
4pm - 12am
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Maltby
Team A (call)
Chen
Team C (call)
Abram
Team X Weekend
Patel
Ward
Assignment
Mo 11/15
Tu 11/16
We 11/17
Th 11/18
Fr 11/19
Sa 11/20
Su 11/21
12am - 6am
Maltby
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Team X/CALL 6am-2pm
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Carlson
Carlson
Carlson
Team A
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Mirza
Team C
Chen
Chen
Chen
Toney
Toney
Ward
Team Y
Patel
Patel
Patel
Chen
Chen
Team Extra
Carlson
Ward
Bilyeu
Team X APP
Azar
Azar
Munn
Munn
Azar
Azar
Azar
4pm - 12am
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Maltby
Team A (call)
Mirza
Team C (call)
Patel
Team X Weekend
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Assignment
Mo 11/22
Tu 11/23
We 11/24
Th 11/25
Fr 11/26
Sa 11/27
Su 11/28
12am - 6am
Maltby
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Team X/CALL 6am-2pm
Patel
Patel
Patel
Garber
Garber
Team A
Toney
Toney
Carlson
Carlson
Carlson
Team C
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Team Y
Chen
Chen
Chen
Team Extra
Ward
Team X APP
Azar
Azar
Munn
Munn
Munn
Munn
Munn
4pm - 12am
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Team A (call)
Carlson
Carlson
Team C (call)
Pattishall
Team X Weekend
Garber
Garber
Assignment
Mo 11/29
Tu 11/30
We 12/01
Th 12/02
Fr 12/03
Sa 12/04
Su 12/05
12am - 6am
Maltby
Bilyeu
O'Babatunde
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Team X/CALL 6am-2pm
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Chen
Chen
Chen
Team A
Patel
Patel
Patel
Garber
Garber
Chen
Team C
Chen
Chen
Toney
Toney
Toney
Patel
Team Y
Toney
Toney
Pattishall
Pattishall
Pattishall
Team Extra
Ward
Team X APP
Azar
Azar
4pm - 12am
Bilyeu
Bilyeu
Hmielowski
Hmielowski
Maltby
Maltby
Maltby
Team A (call)
Chen
Team C (call)
Patel
Team X Weekend
Bilyeu
Bilyeu